Ergebnisse

Teilnahmen 2021

By 17. Mai 2021 Mai 30th, 2021 No Comments
30.05.2021 Callenge St.Pölten Halbdistanz Ges_Ak Swim Bike Run Ges
1,9 / 90 7 21,1 km
Czerny Lukas 414_56 00:39:11 02:40:56 01:40:07 05:07:43
26.05.2021 Wien Prater, 2.WLV Sommermeeting W 3 km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 1 00:10:44 00:03:35
Putz Eva Maria 3 00:10:58 00:03:39
24.05.2021 Zlabern, Radeinzelzeitfahren Ges AK 22,5 km 300 Hm Schnitt
Barisch Stefan 13 11 00:41:51 32,2
Üblauer Thomas 15 13 00:42:01 32,1
Reidlinger Markus 31 24 00:47:17 28,5
Ehardt Petra 36 1 00:49:10 27,4
Pelzer Lorenz sen 40 10 00:50:08 26,9
Bittmann Roman 46 14 00:52:41 25,6
Waismayer Johann 49 15 00:57:09 23,6
24.05.2021 Neudorf, Virtueller WLC- Lauf Ges M / W 10 km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 1 1 00:38:36 03:51
Reidlinger Markus 9 8 00:53:45 05:22
Dietrich Leopold 13 12 00:55:56 05:35
Martin Christian 16 13 01:00:36 06:03
16.05.2021 Matzen,Virtueller WLC-Lauf Ges M / W 7,4 km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 1 0:26:03 03:31
Gube Werner 8 8 0:33:25 04:30
Koch Dieter 19 16 0:40:36 05:29
Martin Christian 24 19 0:42:38 05:45
Dietrich Leopold 33 25 0:45:51 06:11
16.05.2021 Wien Prater, Vienna Calling 21 Ges AK 21,1 km Schnitt
Putz Eva Maria 56 2 01:30:14 04:16
15.05.2021 Wien Prater, Östm 5000m M / W 5 km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 8 00:18:14 03:38
08.05.2021 Falkenstein, Virtueller WLC-Lauf Ges 10  km Schnitt
Gube Alexander 1 00:36:50 03:41
Pernold Josef 2 00:40:03 04:00
Polke Kathrin 5 00:42:17 04:13
Reidlinger Markus 6 00:42:33 04:15
Putz Eva Maria 7 00:43:56 04:23
Andre Hannes 8 00:44:20 04:26
Weidlich Richard 11 00:45:29 04:32
Gube Werner 14 00:46:53 04:41
Gruber Erich 18 00:53:08 05:18
Mahler Simone 21 00:56:38 05:39
Ehardt Petra 22 00:56:38 05:39
Janner Gerhard 27 01:00:05 06:00
Haimer Karl 28 01:00:06 06:00
Augustin Franz 29 01:00:07 06:00
Dietrich Leopold 30 01:00:08 06:00
Gruber Karin 33 01:02:38 06:15
Martin Christian 37 01:04:21 06:26
Lukas Gabi 39 01:04:21 06:26
Weidinger Gabi 40 01:04:21 06:26
Pfeiffer Josef 43 01:10:01 07:00
Wellner Markus 46 01:15:35 07:33
11.04.2021 Spannberg, Virtueller WLC-Lauf Ges 5,9 km Ist-Zeit Ber. Zeit Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 7 00:24:54 00:22:57 03:53
Dersch Anna 24 00:27:10 00:26:07 04:25
Dietrich Leopold 46 00:35:06 00:33:02 05:35
Martin Christian 58 00:41:08 00:38:30 06:31
28.03.2021 Hadersdorf Partnertrailrun/Walk
27.03.2021 Wolkersdorf Crosslauf Virt. M / W 6 km Schnitt
Dersch Anna 3 00:28:17 04:42
Dietrich Leopold 40 00:36:35 06:05
07.03.2021 Mistelbacher Orientierungslauf Ges M / W ca. 8,5  km
Polke Kathrin 2 1 00:35:36
Gube Alexander 3 2 00:38:07
Ullram Gerhard 4 3 00:41:49
Reidlinger Markus 5 4 00:45:05
Gube Werner 8 6 00:47:52
Rasner Fröschl Maria 9 2 00:48:15
Strobl Günter 10 7 00:49:06
Hanko Roland 11 8 00:51:24
Strobl Jakob 12 9 00:53:51
Martin Christian 15 10 00:57:30
Dersch Anna 16 5 01:01:59
Weidinger Gabriele 18 7 01:06:58
Wellner Adrian 26 15 01:22:23
Wellner Markus 26 15 01:22:23
Dietrich Leopold 27 16 01:32:02
Strobl Doris 29 17 01:54:07
Strobl Lukas 29 10 01:54:07
Reidlinger Susanne 29 10 01:54:07
Dersch Katharina 30 11 02:03:49
31.01.2021  Mistelbacher Winter Crosslauf Ges M / W 5,4  km Schnitt
Polke Kathrin 3 1 00:23:29 04:19
Weidlich Richard 6 5 00:24:24 04:42
Wellner Markus 7 6 00:25:36 04:44
Artner Angelika 8 2 00:28:15 04:49
Strobl Günter 15 12 00:31:16 05:47
Reidlinger Markus 18 14 00:31:19 05:47
Dietrich Leopold 20 16 00:32:54 06:05
Martin Christian 23 19 00:35:01 06:29
Augustin Franz 24 20 00:35:01 06:29
Köchl Franz 25 21 00:35:06 06:30
Weidinger Gabriele 26 5 00:36:02 06:40
15.01.2021 LCC Wien, 1.Virtueller Eisbärlauf Ges AK 7  km Schnitt
Jaretz Thomas 33 5 00:33:29 04:47
Andre Hannes 49 17 00:34:45 04:58